<span class="vcard">UA</span>
UA
Hervorgehoben

Meldeliste

Die Meldeliste vom 16.05.2022 (Meldungen mit Zahlungseingang)

NameVornameVereinWohnortAKm/wDistanzDTU-Passnr.Tagesliz.StaffelnameStaffeltypSchwimmerRadfahrerLäufer
AdomeitLilliDortmundStaffelSchneller MixmixedstaffelLilli AdomeitJuan Schröer PerezFelix Großfeld
AlbersJanaBrutale AlphasDortmund1999wSprint
AufderstrothKirstenWerl1984wSprint
AundrupBenediktDortmundStaffelDortmunder GangmixedstaffelDr. Kirsten WeisnerDr. Steffen SchieweckBenedikt Aundrup
BarthelmeyAndréSchwerter TurnerschaftSchwerte1985mOlympisch(x)
BauchThiemoUniversitäts-Segel-Club DortmundDortmund1961mSprint
BauerCorneliaBonn1991wSprint
BehrKristinBrutale AlphasDortmund2000wSprint
BekemeierThomasDortmund1964mSprint
BergTorstenDortmund1984mOlympisch(x)
BertramSebastianTriabolos Hamburg e.V.Hamburg1977mOlympisch06-001380505642-1977
BlesgenJörgTricity DarmstadtWuppertal1966mOlympisch07-00194-0604002-1966
BrackhahnSabineDortmund1961wSprint
BrauckmannAxelDortmunder JungsWitten1970mSprint
BrinkhoffAstridLT Wischlingen DortmundDortmund1973wOlympisch(x)
BrockmannHubert1. Tri-Team Gütersloh GTVGütersloh1956mSprint
BuchPaulMarathon und Triathlon MülheimMülheim a. d. R.2011mSch B
BuntinsMichaelSSF BonnRemagen1950mOlympisch10-00211-0920083-1950
BuschJan HendrikOrthopädische Praxis Dr. BuschDortmundStaffelOrthopädische Praxis Dr. BuschmixedstaffelJeanette Dias DuarteSebastian FlerusJan Hendrik Busch
BuschJörnDortmund1966mSprint
ChlastaHeidiTV GochGoch1965wSprint
ChristDanielDortmund1977mOlympisch(x)
DieckheuerTimBrutale AlphasDortmund1996mSprint
DieninghoffAndréLünen1985mOlympisch00-80001-0012443-1985
DreesSarahUnna1986wSprint 
DungsSaschaTri-Geckos DortmundDortmund1993mOlympischkommt
EdelhoffDennisIserlohn1977mOlympisch(x)
EhwaldHolgerLT Wischlingen DortmundDortmund1986mOlympisch(x)
FeldmannFrankTRITeam SC Cappenberger SeeLünen1972mSprint
Fernandez MorenoLaraTriatlon ValdemoroDortmund1993wSprint
FinziEva-LisaDortmund1986mSprint
FinziNiklasBochum1991mSprint
FörsterFleurMach3 KölnKöln1987wOlympisch(x)
FritscheJoernDortmunder JungsWohnort1973mSprint
FritscheValentinoDortmunder JungsDortmund2007mSch A-Jug B
GathmannHans-GeorgTeam RaketeBochum1959mOlympisch(x)
Gathmann-VillisChristophTeam RaketeCastrop-Rauxel1985mOlympisch(x)
GeisterFinnLippstadt2001mSprint
GlaserUweDortmund1964mSprint
GliebeSabrinaCappuccino Crew DortmundDortmund1985wSprint
GöhlichNinaBochum1977wOlympisch(x)
GoltschTillmannPV Triathlon TG WittenDortmund1978mOlympisch 
GorschlüterJudithMünster1985wOlympisch(x)
GrothusBerndDortmund1963mSprint
GrünhageIngoDortmunder JungsDortmund1974mSprint
HagenbucherKaiRC Hansa DortmundMannheim1983mOlympisch(x)
HammJan-NiklasBrutale AlphasDortmund1998mSprint
HankelPeterDIMB RacingteamDortmund1962mOlympisch
HauptKaiLaktatjunkiHolzwickede1968mOlympisch(x)
HeeringTheresaKöln1991wSprint
HerbstPaulTuS Westfalia HombruchDortmund2005mSprint
HerschkeJonasDortmund1993mOlympisch(x)
HoebertzMarkDLRG MengedeDortmund1992mSprint
HofFrankOlfenStaffelFNFmixedstaffelFrank HofNora TietzFabienne Hof
HoldRalfLTV Lippstadt TriathlonLippstadt1963mSprint
HollermannCarlaBerge2003wSprint
HonermannAlfredTri-Club WuppertalWuppertal1950mOlympisch10-00174-0037899-1950
HorvatAbbyEssen2011wSch B
HüseckenLouisaWeilerswist1999wSprint
IgweSabineDortmundStaffelIgwe All-StarsfrauenstaffelStella IgweSabine IgweJenny Igwe
IovkovaGabriellaTus Westfalia HombruchDortmund2011wSchüler B
JansenNickiDortmund1969wSprint
JordanHenningDortmund1979mSprint
JordanVeronikaDortmund1979mSprint
JückerMaximilianBochum1997mSprint
JungMarcoDortmundStaffelTRIMONIAMixstaffelStephan RupprechtMarco JungKatja Adomeit
JürgensLarsAsphaltkeilerDortmund1977mOlympisch(x)
JustkeMatthesLT-WischlingenDortmund1959mOlympisch(x)
KammerNorbertHS BoelerheideSchwerteStaffelJosefwirdankendir
KiesewetterEdithSSF BonnRemagen1955wOlympisch10-00211-0911825-1955
KleffHenryBrutale AlphasDortmund1999mSprint
Knieling-ZimmerAnkeTuS Wengern 1879 e. VHerdecke1981wOlympisch10-00463-0912993-1981
KocherscheidtBenjaminMülheim a. d. R.1986mSprint
KodjayanLorenzMarathon und Triathlon MülheimMülheim a. d. R.2008mSch A-Jug B
KohlmannAndreasDortmunder JungsDortmund1971mSprint
KrebsJürgenDüsseldorf1966mOlympisch(x)
KrimphoffJanDortmund1987mSprint
KruczekPatrickSpekulatius SpaßklubBochum1989mOlympisch(x)
KrünerGina KatharinaGevelsberg2000wSprint
KubasThorstenBals&Vogel PatentanwälteBochumStaffelBals&Vogel Patentanwälte T1maennerstaffelHendrik BahreBernd SchneiderAdrian Vogel
KubasThorstenBals&Vogel PatentanwälteBochumStaffelBals&Vogel Patentanwälte T2mixedstaffelIngo KnippingVictoria AskampLennart Hennemann
KubasThorstenBals&Vogel PatentanwälteBochumStaffelBals&Vogel Patentanwälte T3mixedstaffelKatrin HeinrichRüdiger BalsMichael Pfeffer
KubasThorstenBals&Vogel PatentanwälteBochumStaffelBals&Vogel Patentanwälte T4mixedstaffelJan EmdeAnna-Katharina CivisDaniel Habig
KubasThorstenBals&Vogel PatentanwälteBochumStaffelBals&Vogel Patentanwälte T5mixedstaffelChristina VogelAndreas VogelFabian Vogel
KubasThorstenBals&Vogel PatentanwälteBochumStaffelBals&Vogel Patentanwälte T6mixedstaffelAnnabel VogelThorsten KubasKatharina Klasen
KubasThorstenBals&Vogel PatentanwälteBochumStaffelBals&Vogel Patentanwälte T7mixedstaffelMatthew FlowersKai D. KleinMaike Aurisch
KuffelLechDortmund1961mSprint
KuhlmannJuttaDortmund1984wSprint
KurenbachAnnalenaBonn1996wSprint
LangeNilsLC Rapid DortmundDortmund1975mOlympisch(x)
LazarJanCastrop-RauxelStaffelDreifaltigkeitmaennerstaffelFridolin KruseJan LazarLasse Kellner
LebramSimoneDortmundStaffelRHR Team 2mixedstaffelSimone LebramAlexander BogdanRicarda Pütz
LederJörnSUS PöppinghausenCastrop-Rauxel1974mSprint
LöbkeSinaBrutale AlphasDortmund1997wSprint
LudolphEstherDortmund1978wSprint
MarziJenniferDortmundStaffelRHR Team 1mixedstaffelAnno PeltzerThomas KaszikJennifer Marzi
MaxGereonTuS Westfalia HombruchDortmundStaffelTuS Westfalia HombruchmaennerstaffelHenrik BadtGereon MaxAndreas Koch
Mechnig-FreundTobiasBielefeld1985mOlympisch(x)
MelenkSvenjaBrutale AlphasDortmund2000wSprint
MihailowitschMatthiasDortmund2000mSprint
MillendorfDirkTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiDortmund1961mOlympischkommt
MillendorfMarcelTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiDortmund1993mOlympischkommt
MöllerHans JoachimWuppertal1966mOlympisch(x)
MoosTobiasSchubBars – Calisthenics DortmundDortmund1993mSprint
MühlenbruchJohannesHaltern am See1972mOlympisch(x)
MüllerHermannDortmund1959mOlympisch(x)
MüllerPeterTri-Team HagenWetter1972mOlympisch10-00087-0051785-1972
MüllerSaskiaDortmund1994wOlympisch(x)
MummMayaBrutale AlphasDortmund2000wSprint
NeubauerThomasTeam NBRDortmund1980mOlympisch(x)
NeuhausCarstenthyssenkruppDortmund1980mSprint
NilgesMarkusDortmund1973mSprint
OberschelpFinja MarleneDortmund1999wSprint
PapenfußJürgenSV Gladbeck 13Dortmund1963mOlympisch
PavlicSilkeLT Wischlingen DortmundDortmund1970wOlympisch(x)
PeterMarkoLT Wischlingen DortmundEssen1973mSprint
PetersManonMannheim1986wOlympisch01-0008-0066938-1986
PetriMia-LouiseMarathon und Triathlon MülheimMülheim a. d. R.2011wSch B
PolteRalfHaan1959mSprint
PossinThammoDortmund1988mOlympisch(x)
PothmannTildaTuS Westfalia HombruchDortmund2011wSch B
PrüfertMichaelTri-Geckos DortmundDortmund1964mSprint
RangelRebeccaDortmund1994wOlympisch(x)
ReußFrankDortmund1975mSprint
RingelHans-DieterTri-Geckos DortmundDortmund1963mSprint
RoseFrankAlles außer 0815Dortmund1977mOlympisch(x)
RoseLukasDortmund1996mOlympisch(x)
RöslerVanessaLT Bittermark DortmundDortmund1978wOlympisch(x)
RouvenNagelBrutale AlphasDortmund1995mSprint
RuppeltPeterKamen1985mOlympisch(x)
SassenHannahLT DortmundDortmund1996wOlympisch(x)
SauerAndreasMarathon und Triathlon MülheimMülheim a. d. R.1965mSprint
SauerConstantinMarathon und Triathlon MülheimMülheim a. d. R.2011mSch B
SchäfersKerstinDortmundStaffelRHR Team 3mixedstaffelRobin GordonKerstin SchäfersNina Klanert
SchelkmannHerbertViersen1949mSprint
ScheunertPaulineLT Wischlingen DortmundDortmund1996wSprint
SchmidtTobiasTeam TretmühleAschaffenburg1991mOlympisch(x)
SchmitzAndreaDMSGDüsseldorf1967wSprint
SchmitzRolfDMSGDüsseldorf1962mSprint
SchneiderEmmaSV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/71Bergisch Gladbach2011wSch B
SchneiderLudwigRecklinghausen1959mSprint
ScholzLinus AdrianLokomotive LütgendortmundDortmund1998mOlympisch(x)
SchröderArneDortmund1985mSprint
SchubertPeterSG Eintracht ErgsteSchwerte1953mSprint
SchubertThomasSV Tricity DarmstadtMünster1958mOlympisch07-00194-0607972-1958
SchürmannMatsMCM Marathon Club MendenMenden2007mSch A-Jug B
SerinoGeradoDortmund1991mOlympisch(x)
ShamilovMartinSV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/71Bergisch Gladbach2011mSch B
SkepenisMarcoWuppertal1991mSprint
SlusarskiKlausDortmund1971mSprint
SmirekTheoDortmund1989mSprint
SodeikatDannyLünen1990mOlympisch(x)
StammenMarkusHagen1971mSprint
StangeBjörnSoest1968mSprint
SteffensFabianHerdecke1994mOlympisch(x)
StolzenwaldNicoleTVK 1877EssenStaffelWaffelstaffel
SurmannDorisLT Wischlingen DortmundDortmund1965wSprint
SurmannThomasLT Wischlingen DortmundDortmund1966mOlympisch(x)
SybergMariusBrutale AlphasDortmund1994mSprint
TankDieterDortmund1955mSprint
TankReginaDortmundDortmund1959wOlympisch(x)
TautzThorstenDortmunder JungsDortmund1964mSprint
TemmeGeorgTri Team Ruhrpott HerneRecklinghausen1955mSprint
TheilMichaelLauf Team Unna/Team Erdinger AlkoholfreiUnna1967mOlympisch10-00459-0911580-1967
TheisThorstenDortmund1975mOlympisch
TorkuhlRobertTriPhoenixDortmund1982mOlympisch(x)
UhlenbrockJuliaPV WittenSchwerteStaffelSprintmeistermixedstaffelJulia UhlenbrockChristian UhlenbrockMaximilian Uhlenbrock
VenhovenNicoDortmund1996mSprint
VornholtJannisBrutale AlphasDortmund1999mSprint
VortmeierMartinTuS 09 ErkenschwickOer-Erkenschwick1957mOlympisch10-00146-0914477-1957
WachholzRüdigerDortmund1968mSprint
WachsIngoTr-i-ngoDortmund1963mSprint
WalterHolgerDortmunder JungsDortmund1970mSprint
WalterJannickDortmunder JungsDortmund2006mSch A-Jug B
WeberAlexanderMengede 3Dortmund1997mOlympisch(x)
WeissHaraldTSV RadevormwaldRadevormwald1967mSprint
WensingBenediktDrensteinfurt1985mSprint
WesselBerndTri-Geckos DortmundDortmund1963mSprint
ZerrahUweSoester Tri TeamLippstadt1970mOlympisch10-00359-0048796-1970
ZimmerMarcTuS Wengern 1879 e. V.Herdecke1978mOlympisch10-00463-0912968-1978